Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, STANLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+46.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+25.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0HT
← Back to All Properties