Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELLESMERE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+200.0%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+45.5%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WD
← Back to All Properties