Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAREFIELD ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+45.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+116.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1LZ
← Back to All Properties