Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WATERLOO CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+130.4%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2JJ
← Back to All Properties