Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, WHITBY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£572,000
+33.0%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+330.0%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-50.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+627.3%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8AA
← Back to All Properties