26, MANTHORPE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-1.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+37.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1