Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GROSVENOR PLACE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1UY
← Back to All Properties