19, BROOMWOOD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.1%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+255.1%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+40.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1