Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CANNELL ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+10.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+18.7%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+143.8%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6TP
← Back to All Properties