60, FLORA GROVE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 1FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£358,000+2.3%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1