Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRAY COURT, PLANTATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+61.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+92.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+55.2%
Sold on 24 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6JB
← Back to All Properties