Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£148,239 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+68.4%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£148,239 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,761
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NT
← Back to All Properties