Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+131.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9DW
← Back to All Properties