Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BARRACK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£65,310 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+50.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,310 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,690
+14.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£16,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3RL
← Back to All Properties