Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PENNINE WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+17.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+76.5%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TN
← Back to All Properties