76, CODRINGTON CRESCENT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5DD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£452,500+25.7%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£360,000+60.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+2.3%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+576.9%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-50.0%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1