11, WOOLSHOTS ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£100,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+176.9%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,700
Sold on 26 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1