33, WEST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 0BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£443,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£725,000+157.1%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Terraced
+£443,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000+12.8%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+395.0%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1