Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-9.4%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+38.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties