19, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 3SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,680
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.7%
Price Change
-£149,320 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£35,680-80.7%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Other
-£149,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Other
Sale #1