56, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+188.1%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+47.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1