Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+26.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+26.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BG
← Back to All Properties