17, PADDOCK ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£530,000+76.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+114.7%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Terraced
+£160,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,750+55.4%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1