Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LEES HILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+52.6%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+28.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+160.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JT
← Back to All Properties