47, CHURCH STREET, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£154,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£300,000-34.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Other
-£154,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£454,300
Sold on 7 October 2019
Other
Sale #1