33, CHARNWOOD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+48.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+182.5%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1