24, MENDIP WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 6GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+7.2%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+72.5%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000-20.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1