Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAWTHORN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+21.1%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+72.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£134,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,200
Sold on 20 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8SD
← Back to All Properties