Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+54.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties