32, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+21.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+155.9%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1