6, CURLEW COURT, BOXALLS LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£211,500+18.2%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000+22.8%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,750+6.4%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1