Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEVONIAN COURT, PARK CRESCENT PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+47.3%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+306.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3HG
← Back to All Properties