Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, YEW TREE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,950
+12.1%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+37.5%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6FW
← Back to All Properties