Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MEMORIAL WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO4 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9AU
← Back to All Properties