45, STORTFORD ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 0AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+102.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+14.1%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+44.9%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1