Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GREAVE CLOSE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+64.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+23.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+137.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8JT
← Back to All Properties