14, LANESIDE FOLD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£73,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+96.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+53.2%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1