Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+76.4%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+77.7%
Sold on 5 May 2009
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+37.6%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 20 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties