37, BROOKLYN DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,500+143.5%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+110.0%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1