Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+84.8%
Sold on 24 December 1996
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AD
← Back to All Properties