50, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG23 5BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,750
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,750+15.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1