Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEAULIEU ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,800
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£24,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,800
+16.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DN
← Back to All Properties