7, LAUNDE PARK, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+109.7%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+29.1%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1