63, MARLEY VIEW, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+440.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+27.6%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1