31A, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£411,400
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£103,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£411,400+33.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,000+57.9%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+114.0%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,870 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,130+44.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1