FLAT 8, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2PZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,500+16.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000-0.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500-24.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+107.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+3.0%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,450
Sold on 15 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1