Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+47.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+27.9%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+23.3%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+91.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7AQ
← Back to All Properties