Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£52,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+65.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,700
+127.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties