Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 70, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£475,000
+51.5%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BG
← Back to All Properties