Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, KINGSFORD, 1, ST ANTHONYS AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+130.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+26.3%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6LA
← Back to All Properties